Competitie:  Nevobo
Training:       Dinsdag van 19:30 – 21:30 uur
Trainer:         Gerrie
Spelers:

 

Sponsoren:

 

 

 

 

 

Laatste wedstrijd:          

Drieborg DS 2
0-4
Meister SV DS 2
Sets: 23-25, 11-25, 18-25, 12-25

Volgende wedstrijd:     

Meister SV DS 2
00:00
V.V.N. DS 1
Sporthal Scherphornhal in Uithuizermeeden

Stand Competitie:
Dames 4e Klasse B Regio Noord Nevobo

#TeamGPWV+-
1Meister SV DS 2419151401235
2Bouwbedrijf J. de Weerd/Sivoc DS 3315120300197
3DES DS 2314111290164
4V.V.N. DS 1314111293169
5Drieborg DS 246511317343
6Smash & Block DS 32435170185
7Lycurgus DS 1233310222284
8Volop'69 DS 443314256385
9Voklubol DS 232210168294
10Kroton DS 730012139300